Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, YORK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 4LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 4LZ
← Back to All Properties