Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+24.4%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,000
+99.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,950
+52.8%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+2.9%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties