33, PRINCE ANDREW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 8QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£560,000+13.1%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000+112.0%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£261,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,500
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1