Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NEW STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,500
+19.6%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 8EH
← Back to All Properties