FLAT 3, DUFFIELD HOUSE, UPPER SEA ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1RL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.6%
Price Change
-£327,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000-68.6%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£477,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1