Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TEIGNMOUTH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,500
+79.9%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+24.1%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-0.4%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 6 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4RR
← Back to All Properties