Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WEST AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 5EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£3,705 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+4.3%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,705 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,295
+16.6%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,295 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+117.6%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 5EB
← Back to All Properties