Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CLAREMONT AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+55.1%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+102.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6EE
← Back to All Properties