55, DOWNSHAW ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,700
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.5%
Price Change
+£38,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,700+100.5%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1