Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HARTINGTON ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£50,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+68.4%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,250
+100.7%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2LF
← Back to All Properties