Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DOVER ROAD EAST, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+83.4%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+77.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+57.4%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 29 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0RG
← Back to All Properties