Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SWAN ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+73.1%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+1.9%
Sold on 25 September 2012
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1AG
← Back to All Properties