Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1106, THE HEIGHTS, 25, ST JOHNS STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
-13.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+8.0%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0FW
← Back to All Properties