Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, REDSHANK COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+1.4%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+3.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UE
← Back to All Properties