Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PARKWAY, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 0SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+16.0%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+71.6%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 0SS
← Back to All Properties