Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, DUGDALE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
-16.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6DW
← Back to All Properties