Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WESTBOURNE RANGE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+30.6%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
-11.2%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7LQ
← Back to All Properties