Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CYPRUS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+22.6%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+90.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£109,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UY
← Back to All Properties