32, YEWDALL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,600
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.3%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,600+186.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,600+10.7%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1