1230, BRISTOL ROAD SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 2TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.4%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+309.4%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+58.8%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1