9, BURE CLOSE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£61,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+39.0%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Terraced
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,250+50.7%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+331.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£80,655 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,345-48.5%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
-£22,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1