Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, PALMERSTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L25 9GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.9%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£25,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,300
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 9GD
← Back to All Properties