Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HARVESTERS, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£129,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£419,950
+44.8%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+45.0%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9QU
← Back to All Properties