Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LABURNUM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+7.8%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+15.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+59.3%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5LZ
← Back to All Properties