Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VICTORIA WAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+59.0%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+206.4%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 7 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1DE
← Back to All Properties