56, HUND OAK DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.2%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£167,500+225.2%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+19.8%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1