Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRASSMERE AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£93,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+53.2%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,250
+60.2%
Sold on 6 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3DP
← Back to All Properties