Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRITANNIA DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4FW
← Back to All Properties