Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RYE GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+37.9%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+53.8%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 9NF
← Back to All Properties