Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, GROSVENOR ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
-5.4%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+3.3%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+200.3%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3DZ
← Back to All Properties