Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BURGHLEY STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+45.2%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9NS
← Back to All Properties