Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PENDLE AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,500
+21.9%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+50.0%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,750
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FA
← Back to All Properties