Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 274 - 276, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£308,000
+40.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+88.0%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 12 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2HT
← Back to All Properties