84, SYDNEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 8BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+119.3%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+26.8%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£12,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,951
Sold on 23 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1