Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PEATEY COURT, PRINCES GATE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7AY
← Back to All Properties