Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PORTLAND VIEW, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 7FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+16.3%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+40.4%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7FP
← Back to All Properties