Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MANOR CLOSE, SWINDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN6 8AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£18,334 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+4.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£18,334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£416,666
Sold on 14 August 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN6 8AE
← Back to All Properties