FLAT 2, YARE COURT, 22A, YARMOUTH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+52.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+115.5%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+3.6%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1