Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HAREWOOD AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,260
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.8%
Price Change
+£286,260 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£366,260
+357.8%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£286,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5BY
← Back to All Properties