3, CROFTLEIGH GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 1TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.6%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+129.6%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+34.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+1.0%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1