52, HILL VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 1SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£395,000+3.9%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000+40.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1