50, HILLARY CLOSE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4UB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+8.2%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000+100.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+177.1%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1