101, EDGEHILL STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 2PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£332,000+22.1%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,000+48.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500+7.3%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+217.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1