Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE QUARRY HOUSE, SAN REMO ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.2%
Price Change
+£424,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£699,000
+154.2%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
+£424,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 18 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8JY
← Back to All Properties