Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHALVEY GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+177.7%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2LW
← Back to All Properties