Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MEDINA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£21,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,950
+57.7%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,750
+75.0%
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3SA
← Back to All Properties