Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+33.8%
Sold on 20 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950
+51.5%
Sold on 15 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,750
+11.7%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties