Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WINCHESTER ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 8UQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,500
+24.2%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,500
+21.3%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-12.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+228.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 8UQ
← Back to All Properties