Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, WAVENEY ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+4.4%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+283.7%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 2 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FN
← Back to All Properties