Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BURNSIDE, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£301,000
+49.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+63.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 0EP
← Back to All Properties